Rang |
Teilnehmer |
|
Rat |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
+ |
= |
- |
Pkt |
Anz |
1 |
Krause,Benedict |
FM |
A1 |
2421 |
SK Norderstedt |
6 |
3 |
0 |
7,5 |
9 |
2 |
Krause,Jonah |
FM |
A1 |
2310 |
FC ST.Pauli |
5 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
9 |
3 |
Jahncke,Giso |
FM |
A1 |
2300 |
Preetzer TSV |
5 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
9 |
4 |
Lanka,Zigurds |
GM |
A1 |
2405 |
SC Viernheim 1934 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
6,5 |
9 |
5 |
Uksini,Bardhyl |
|
A1 |
2303 |
Hamburger SK |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6,5 |
9 |
6 |
Voloshin,Leonid |
GM |
A1 |
2342 |
SG Kaiserslautern |
4 |
5 |
0 |
6,5 |
9 |
7 |
Kopylov,Michael |
IM |
A1 |
2401 |
SK Norderstedt |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6,5 |
9 |
8 |
Wichmann,Cliff |
IM |
A1 |
2268 |
ESV Nickelhütte |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6,5 |
9 |
9 |
Kopylov,Daniel |
|
A2 |
2089 |
TuRa Harksheide |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6,5 |
9 |
10 |
Bente,Björn |
FM |
A1 |
2272 |
Hamburger SK |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6,5 |
9 |
11 |
Syrov,Arkadi |
|
A1 |
2223 |
SK Frankenthal |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
12 |
Light,Bjarne |
|
A1 |
2133 |
SV Bargteheide |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
13 |
Gaede,Derek |
|
A1 |
2299 |
Hamburger SK |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
14 |
Junge,Ralph,Dr. |
FM |
A1 |
2239 |
SG Turm Kiel |
3 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
9 |
15 |
Böhm,Thomas |
|
A2 |
2103 |
SG Turm Kiel |
4 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
9 |
16 |
Beeck,Mats |
|
A1 |
2145 |
SK Doppelbauer |
4 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
9 |
17 |
Kuberczyk,Christoph |
|
A1 |
2177 |
SV Diag.Harburg |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5,5 |
9 |
18 |
Fernandez,Michael |
FM |
A1 |
2236 |
England |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5,5 |
9 |
19 |
Weber,Samuel |
|
A1 |
2146 |
SC Flörsheim |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5,5 |
9 |
20 |
Buchholz,Sebastian |
|
A2 |
2075 |
SK Doppelbauer |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5,5 |
9 |
21 |
Pluska,Alexander |
|
A1 |
2130 |
SK Doppelbauer |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5,5 |
9 |
22 |
Arndt,Magnus |
|
A2 |
2047 |
SK Doppelbauer |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5,5 |
9 |
23 |
Rieper,Julian |
|
A2 |
2022 |
SK Doppelbauer |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5,5 |
9 |
24 |
Oltzen,Samuel |
|
A3 |
1974 |
Lübecker SV |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5,5 |
9 |
25 |
Müller,Jan Hendrik |
|
A2 |
2056 |
SK Marmstorf |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5,5 |
9 |
26 |
Lenhardt,Manfred |
|
A2 |
2019 |
SC Weisse Dame |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5,5 |
9 |
27 |
Niering,Martin |
|
A1 |
2170 |
Rochade Magdeburg |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
28 |
Bendel,Ralf |
|
A2 |
2018 |
SC Friedberg Geh |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
29 |
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf |
|
A3 |
1944 |
SK Doppelbauer |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
30 |
Tresch,Lukas |
|
A2 |
1993 |
SK Frankenthal |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
31 |
Horn,Peter |
|
A2 |
2078 |
SCC Palamedes |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
32 |
Röttig,Hans-Peter |
|
A2 |
2032 |
SC Viernheim 1934 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
33 |
Wanner,Lukas |
|
A2 |
2046 |
SK Doppelbauer |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
34 |
Hartwig,Frank |
|
A3 |
1929 |
SC Schönberg |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
35 |
Besenthal,Klaus-Günther |
|
A2 |
2051 |
SC Schachelschw |
2 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
36 |
Basey,Matthew |
|
A3 |
1940 |
Kieler SG |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
37 |
Haffner,Alexander |
|
A2 |
2061 |
Agon Neumünster |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
38 |
Möller,Dustin |
|
A2 |
2078 |
Eckernförder SC |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
39 |
Gutschenreiter,Donato |
|
A5 |
1706 |
Flensburger SK |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
40 |
Sasaki,Yu |
|
A5 |
1732 |
Japan |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
41 |
Neuendorf,Max |
|
A4 |
1849 |
Flensburger SK |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
42 |
Benzen,Marthe |
w |
A3 |
1947 |
SK Doppelbauer |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
43 |
Strätker,Sebastian |
|
A4 |
1860 |
ASV Rehau |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
44 |
Saglam,Bülent |
|
A2 |
2107 |
SK Doppelbauer |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4,5 |
9 |
45 |
Jordan,Christian |
CM |
A3 |
1972 |
SK Lehrte |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4,5 |
9 |
46 |
Ritter,Uwe |
|
A2 |
2003 |
SC Bad Zwischenahn |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4,5 |
9 |
47 |
Kreutz,Jonas |
|
A3 |
1910 |
Königsjäger Süd |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4,5 |
9 |
48 |
Rohde,Patrick |
|
A3 |
1972 |
Elmshorner SC |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
9 |
49 |
Quiring,Nikolai |
|
A4 |
1853 |
SV Rendsburg |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
Zimmermann,Manfred |
|
A4 |
1802 |
Kieler SG |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
9 |
51 |
Lippmann,Kai |
|
A3 |
1877 |
SV Eutin |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
9 |
52 |
Neumann,Frank |
|
A2 |
2080 |
Agon Neumünster |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
9 |
53 |
Untiedt,Urs Arved |
|
A4 |
1762 |
Agon Neumünster |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
9 |
54 |
Deutschbein,Christopher |
|
A3 |
1934 |
Eckernförder SC |
1 |
7 |
1 |
4,5 |
9 |
55 |
Schulze,Lara |
WFM |
A1 |
2130 |
SK Lehrte |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
56 |
Krieglstein,Marcel |
|
A4 |
1803 |
SK Holsterhausen |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
57 |
Prasse,Philipp |
|
A3 |
1967 |
Bille SC |
3 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
58 |
Kaiser,Johannes |
|
A5 |
1730 |
SG Kiel Ost |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
59 |
Papesch,Dennis |
|
A4 |
1812 |
Raisdorfer SG |
1 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
60 |
Karlisch,Moritz |
|
A3 |
1902 |
SK Doppelbauer |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
61 |
Voelzke,Ferdinand |
|
A2 |
2049 |
SG Turm Kiel |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
62 |
Boyens,Birger |
|
A4 |
1868 |
Husumer SV |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
63 |
Bernhardsson,Sten |
|
A3 |
1927 |
Rodeby SK |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
64 |
Terwitte,Heinrich |
|
A3 |
1913 |
Kieler SG |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
65 |
Isler,Benjamin |
|
A4 |
1778 |
Flensburger SK |
3 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
66 |
Koedijk,Klaas Jan |
|
A5 |
1311 |
De Waagtoren Alkmaar |
2 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
67 |
Fleischmann,Yannic |
|
A4 |
1858 |
Segeberger SF |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
68 |
Mohamed,Galal |
|
A4 |
1865 |
VSF Flintbek |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
69 |
Berenstein,Alexander |
|
A4 |
1873 |
SV Rendsburg |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
70 |
Indinger,Alexander |
|
A4 |
1768 |
Bille SC |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
71 |
Christensen,Andreas |
|
A4 |
1745 |
Hamburger SK |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
72 |
Oltmanns,Marc |
|
A5 |
1609 |
Raisdorfer SG |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
73 |
Henschen,Patrick |
|
A5 |
1734 |
Segeberger SF |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
74 |
Rohmann,Volker |
|
A4 |
1780 |
SVG Friedrichsort |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
75 |
Weißhorn,Lasse |
|
A3 |
1876 |
SV Eidelstedt |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3,5 |
9 |
76 |
Schaefer,Martin,Dr. |
|
A3 |
1951 |
SG Ennepe-Ruhr- |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3,5 |
9 |
77 |
Litau,Alexej |
|
A5 |
1701 |
Itzehoer SV |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3,5 |
9 |
78 |
Olde,Henning |
|
A4 |
1873 |
SK Kollmar |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3,5 |
8 |
79 |
Schmidt,Peter |
|
A3 |
1876 |
Kieler SG |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3,5 |
9 |
80 |
Schmieder,Kerstin |
w |
A5 |
1584 |
ESV Nickelhütte |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3,5 |
9 |
81 |
Hoppe,Marc |
|
A5 |
1561 |
SF Olfen |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3,5 |
9 |
82 |
Witt,Holger |
|
A5 |
1490 |
SC Viernheim |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3,5 |
9 |
83 |
Gehlsen,René |
|
A5 |
1635 |
VHS Heide |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
84 |
Farokhi,Keyvan |
|
A5 |
1644 |
SK Doppelbauer |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
85 |
van Foreest,Machteld |
w |
A4 |
1793 |
DJK Aufwärts Aachen |
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
86 |
Degenhardt,Andreas |
|
A5 |
1716 |
SC Lorsch |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
87 |
Vorsilka,Jiri |
|
A5 |
1593 |
Prag |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
88 |
Schramm,Bernd |
|
A3 |
1930 |
Kieler SG |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
89 |
Rommeck,Christiane |
w |
A5 |
1538 |
SK Doppelbauer |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
90 |
Maas,Kolja |
|
A5 |
1589 |
Lübecker SV |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
91 |
Weber,Andreas |
|
A4 |
1740 |
SC Flörsheim |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
92 |
Rempe,Jonas |
|
A5 |
1585 |
SK Doppelbauer |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
93 |
Müller,Richard |
|
A5 |
1434 |
ESV Nickelhütte |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
94 |
Eberhardt,Michael |
|
A5 |
1693 |
Agon Neumünster |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2,5 |
9 |
95 |
Bernard,Adrian |
|
A4 |
1745 |
Frankfurt |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2,5 |
9 |
96 |
Samuelson,Bernd |
|
A5 |
1438 |
Jorker SV |
0 |
5 |
4 |
2,5 |
9 |
97 |
Behrendt,Matthias |
|
A5 |
1546 |
Agon Neumünster |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2,5 |
9 |
98 |
Helmich,Jörg |
|
A5 |
1597 |
Regensburger Turner |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2,5 |
9 |
99 |
Ghadimi,Mohammed Reza |
|
A1 |
2150 |
SK Doppelbauer |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
100 |
Lubenow,Olaf |
|
A5 |
1703 |
SK Kollmar |
2 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
101 |
Fernandez,Daniel |
IM |
A1 |
2485 |
England |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
102 |
Wenske,Hardy |
|
A5 |
1698 |
Kieler SG |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
103 |
Fuhrmann,Äke |
|
A3 |
1904 |
Hamburger SK |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|